| Absolute Primary Care |
3366 |
30.9 |
15 |
-51.4% |
0.94 |
0.94 |
1% |
12% |
| Bayside Family Medicine |
2 |
inf |
0 |
|
0.90 |
|
|
50% |
| Birmingham Clinic |
527 |
4.1 |
3 |
-27.7% |
0.80 |
0.60 |
-25% |
17% |
| CMI, White Oak |
133 |
1.5 |
0 |
-100.0% |
0.93 |
|
|
14% |
| CPCA Bethel |
1 |
inf |
0 |
|
0.90 |
|
|
100% |
| Cameron and Murthy |
3 |
0.1 |
0 |
-100.0% |
0.93 |
|
|
0% |
| Clarion Community Medicine |
808 |
9.6 |
0 |
-100.0% |
0.91 |
|
|
14% |
| Community Family Practice Associates |
3 |
0.2 |
0 |
-100.0% |
0.92 |
|
|
0% |
| Comprehensive Care Associates, Bloomfield |
1193 |
14.2 |
3 |
-78.9% |
0.89 |
1.00 |
12% |
12% |
| Comprehensive Care Associates, West View |
453 |
5.3 |
0 |
-100.0% |
0.92 |
|
|
11% |
| Daniel Steiner - UPMC |
1 |
inf |
0 |
|
1.00 |
|
|
0% |
| Daniel Steiner MD |
1 |
inf |
0 |
|
0.80 |
|
|
0% |
| Dr Gordon Gold, MD & Associates |
41 |
0.5 |
0 |
-100.0% |
0.92 |
|
|
9% |
| Elizabeth Township Family Medicine |
11 |
0.2 |
0 |
-100.0% |
0.97 |
|
|
10% |
| Emlenton Area Family Practice |
8 |
1.1 |
0 |
-100.0% |
0.91 |
|
|
12% |
| Family Medicine South |
57 |
0.7 |
0 |
-100.0% |
0.91 |
|
|
9% |
| Franklin Community Medicine |
762 |
9.8 |
0 |
-100.0% |
0.92 |
|
|
12% |
| Franklin Park Family Practice |
3 |
0.1 |
0 |
-100.0% |
1.00 |
|
|
0% |
| General Internal Medicine, Oakland |
4522 |
32.3 |
44 |
+36.2% |
0.85 |
0.59 |
-31% |
12% |
| General Internal Medicine, South |
487 |
5.1 |
6 |
+17.0% |
0.94 |
1.00 |
7% |
21% |
| General Internal Medicine, Turtle Creek |
9 |
4.5 |
0 |
-100.0% |
0.44 |
|
|
33% |
| General Medicine, Shea |
1908 |
14.3 |
11 |
-23.3% |
0.83 |
0.57 |
-31% |
14% |
| Greater Pittsburgh Medical Associates, Hampton |
9 |
0.3 |
0 |
-100.0% |
0.99 |
|
|
22% |
| Greater Pittsburgh Medical Associates, Lawrenceville |
45 |
1.5 |
0 |
-100.0% |
0.90 |
|
|
13% |
| Greenfield Internal Medicine |
181 |
5.8 |
0 |
-100.0% |
0.88 |
|
|
13% |
| Greenfield Internal Medicine, West |
2 |
inf |
0 |
|
1.00 |
|
|
0% |
| Greenville Internal Medicine |
2 |
inf |
0 |
|
1.00 |
|
|
0% |
| Hamot Medical Group |
23 |
2.1 |
0 |
-100.0% |
0.93 |
|
|
0% |
| Health Center Associates |
848 |
8.9 |
1 |
-88.8% |
0.90 |
1.00 |
11% |
11% |
| Healthfirst Medical Associates |
97 |
1.0 |
1 |
-3.1% |
0.88 |
1.00 |
13% |
14% |
| Healthquest Medical Associates |
138 |
4.5 |
0 |
-100.0% |
0.87 |
|
|
12% |
| Healthy Families Primary Care |
1 |
inf |
0 |
|
1.00 |
|
|
0% |
| Hermitage Community Medicine |
763 |
9.7 |
4 |
-58.6% |
0.83 |
0.93 |
11% |
8% |
| Hickory Internal Medicine |
18 |
0.3 |
0 |
-100.0% |
0.90 |
|
|
12% |
| Horizon Family Medicine |
30 |
0.5 |
0 |
-100.0% |
0.90 |
|
|
7% |
| Indigent Care Clinics |
389 |
2.8 |
16 |
+475.8% |
0.72 |
0.80 |
10% |
19% |
| Internal Medicine Associates, Cranberry |
40 |
1.3 |
0 |
-100.0% |
0.94 |
|
|
12% |
| John, Chantz, Biedrzycki & Associates |
1659 |
18.0 |
9 |
-50.1% |
0.84 |
0.87 |
3% |
10% |
| Keystone Primary Care |
1 |
inf |
0 |
|
1.00 |
|
|
0% |
| Lake Erie Endocrinology |
4 |
4.0 |
0 |
-100.0% |
1.00 |
|
|
0% |
| Latterman Family Health Center |
1484 |
10.6 |
8 |
-24.5% |
0.86 |
0.35 |
-59% |
15% |
| Lindenbaum, Perryman & Associates |
2 |
2.0 |
0 |
-100.0% |
1.00 |
|
|
0% |
| Mars Medical Center |
61 |
1.1 |
0 |
-100.0% |
0.94 |
|
|
12% |
| McKeesport 9th Street Clinic |
129 |
1.5 |
7 |
+355.8% |
0.85 |
0.99 |
15% |
27% |
| McKeesport Internal Medicine |
1091 |
8.5 |
6 |
-29.6% |
0.85 |
0.96 |
13% |
17% |
| Mercy Health Center |
462 |
4.6 |
1 |
-78.4% |
0.78 |
0.00 |
-100% |
14% |
| MyHealth |
4 |
1.0 |
0 |
-100.0% |
1.00 |
|
|
25% |
| Natrona Heights Medical Associates |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
-100.0% |
0.67 |
|
|
0% |
| North Huntingdon Primary Care |
1059 |
11.9 |
9 |
-24.4% |
0.92 |
0.65 |
-29% |
12% |
| Northern Medical Associates |
122 |
2.0 |
1 |
-50.0% |
0.83 |
0.80 |
-4% |
12% |
| Outpatient Center - Lock Haven |
40 |
20.0 |
5 |
-75.0% |
0.66 |
0.89 |
35% |
15% |
| Partners in Health, Delmont |
12 |
2.0 |
0 |
-100.0% |
0.77 |
|
|
17% |
| Partners in Health, Harrison City |
3 |
0.1 |
0 |
-100.0% |
1.00 |
|
|
0% |
| Partners in Health, Level Green |
6 |
0.1 |
1 |
+983.3% |
0.97 |
1.00 |
3% |
0% |
| Partners in Health, Murrysville |
2410 |
17.9 |
16 |
-10.4% |
0.90 |
0.70 |
-22% |
10% |
| Penn Plum Family Medicine |
8 |
0.1 |
0 |
-100.0% |
0.93 |
|
|
14% |
| Pittsburgh Primary Care, Brentwood |
66 |
0.9 |
10 |
+960.6% |
0.65 |
0.83 |
27% |
11% |
| Pittsburgh Primary Care, Greentree |
1656 |
18.8 |
14 |
-25.6% |
0.81 |
0.64 |
-21% |
9% |
| Pittsburgh Primary Care, Pleasant Hills |
1319 |
16.1 |
8 |
-50.3% |
0.86 |
0.61 |
-29% |
11% |
| Pittsburgh Internal Medicine Associates |
9 |
0.3 |
0 |
-100.0% |
0.85 |
|
|
0% |
| Primary Care Partners, Monroeville |
945 |
10.2 |
19 |
+87.0% |
0.82 |
0.53 |
-35% |
8% |
| Primary Care West |
5 |
1.7 |
0 |
-100.0% |
0.96 |
|
|
0% |
| Renaissance Family Practice, Aspinwall |
4 |
1.0 |
0 |
-100.0% |
0.97 |
|
|
0% |
| Renaissance Family Practice, Glenshaw |
2 |
0.1 |
0 |
-100.0% |
0.95 |
|
|
0% |
| Renaissance Family Practice, Hampton |
1537 |
15.2 |
4 |
-73.7% |
0.86 |
0.80 |
-7% |
8% |
| Renaissance Family Practice, Millvale |
933 |
9.1 |
5 |
-45.3% |
0.89 |
0.68 |
-24% |
8% |
| Renaissance Family Practice, Penn Hills |
1330 |
14.3 |
10 |
-30.1% |
0.86 |
0.80 |
-7% |
11% |
| Russellton Medical Group |
159 |
5.3 |
0 |
-100.0% |
0.88 |
|
|
11% |
| Shadyside Family Health Center |
1215 |
10.6 |
9 |
-14.8% |
0.92 |
0.94 |
2% |
12% |
| Shenango Primary Care |
1 |
inf |
0 |
|
1.00 |
|
|
0% |
| Shenango Valley Family Medicine |
108 |
1.3 |
0 |
-100.0% |
0.75 |
|
|
6% |
| Solano & Kokales Internal Medicine Associates |
43 |
0.6 |
1 |
+65.1% |
0.90 |
1.00 |
11% |
9% |
| St Margaret Family Health Center, Bloomfield-Garfield |
830 |
6.0 |
2 |
-66.5% |
0.82 |
0.33 |
-60% |
15% |
| St Margaret Family Health Center, Lawrenceville |
976 |
7.7 |
12 |
+54.9% |
0.82 |
0.50 |
-38% |
12% |
| St Margaret Family Health Center, New Kensington |
694 |
5.9 |
0 |
-100.0% |
0.75 |
|
|
15% |
| St Margaret Hospital Geriatric Care Center |
5 |
0.2 |
0 |
-100.0% |
0.97 |
|
|
0% |
| Steel City Internal Medicine |
1302 |
14.6 |
11 |
-24.8% |
0.91 |
0.91 |
1% |
9% |
| Steel City Internal Medicine, Ellwood |
557 |
7.7 |
0 |
-100.0% |
0.91 |
|
|
8% |
| Stigliano Family Practice |
1 |
inf |
0 |
|
1.00 |
|
|
0% |
| Stull, Jarvis and Spinola Internal Medicine Associates |
215 |
6.5 |
0 |
-100.0% |
0.89 |
|
|
13% |
| Suburban East Medical Center |
37 |
0.9 |
0 |
-100.0% |
0.85 |
|
|
5% |
| Summit Family Practice |
6 |
0.2 |
0 |
-100.0% |
0.95 |
|
|
17% |
| Susquehanna Health Family Medicine |
108 |
2.5 |
0 |
-100.0% |
0.86 |
|
|
8% |
| UPMC Corprate Health Program |
1 |
inf |
0 |
|
1.00 |
|
|
0% |
| UPMC Dermatology, Shadyside |
1 |
inf |
0 |
|
1.00 |
|
|
0% |
| UPMC Downtown |
653 |
7.2 |
2 |
-72.1% |
0.88 |
0.80 |
-9% |
11% |
| UPMC Endocrine Oakland |
783 |
8.0 |
0 |
-100.0% |
0.90 |
|
|
20% |
| Valley Family Medicine |
3211 |
29.5 |
28 |
-5.0% |
0.86 |
0.73 |
-15% |
9% |